Developer entity

Aileen Villas

Aileen Villas is a property developer in Phuket. Explore 3 projects. Current prices, handover dates, payment plans and available property types.

Updated Aug 24, 2026.

Project

Project portfolio

Developer context

Aileen Villa is a Phuket-based villa developer. The office is in Cherngtalay, in the Layan area. The company builds villas. Three projects are in progress, including Aileen Villas Layan Phase V.

What does Aileen Villas develop?

Aileen Villas is represented through 3 projects and 0 listings. Use them to compare cities, project context, availability, and pricing before contacting the team.

How can buyers verify Aileen Villas inventory?

Buyers can review Aileen Villas project pages, listing detail pages, city context, published prices, amenities, ownership context, and the developer website when it is available.

How should buyers review Aileen Villas listings?

Start with the linked projects and listing detail pages, then confirm availability, ownership path, payment terms, construction status, and viewing logistics with Private office property.

0 listings

Listings by Aileen Villas

No listings yet by Aileen Villas.

Published listings will appear here once this developer has available inventory.